Results

04/05/2019
Firsts
3 - 3
Netherbury
PSDL Division 1 - Away
04/05/2019
A Team
3 - 4
Netherbury Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
27/04/2019
Colts
2 - 1
Milborne Port Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
27/04/2019
Reserves
4 - 2
Dowlish
PSDL Division 2 - Away
24/04/2019
Reserves
4 - 0
South Petherton Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
23/04/2019
Firsts
0 - 2
Perry Street
PSDL Division 1 - Home
20/04/2019
A Team
2 - 6
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
20/04/2019
Reserves
2 - 7
Chard United Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
16/04/2019
Firsts
2 - 5
Waytown Hounds
PSDL Division 1 - Home
13/04/2019
A Team
2 - 10
Lyme Regis
PSDL Division 3 - Away
13/04/2019
Firsts
1 - 3
Forton Rangers
PSDL Division 1 - Away
13/04/2019
Reserves
2 - 5
Charmouth
PSDL Division 2 - Home
10/04/2019
Reserves
6 - 2
Shepton Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
09/04/2019
Firsts
2 - 3
Forton Rangers
Daisy Hutchings - Away
09/04/2019
Colts
1 - 6
Ilchester
YDL Division 2 - Home
06/04/2019
A Team
1 - 6
Merriott Wildcats
PSDL Division 3 - Home
06/04/2019
Reserves
0 - 0
Chard Rangers Reserves
Kenny hodges - Away
30/03/2019
Reserves
1 - 1
Forton Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
30/03/2019
A Team
1 - 7
Winsham Utd Res
PSDL Division 3 - Home
23/03/2019
Colts
1 - 7
AFC Strode
YDL Division 2 - Home
23/03/2019
Reserves
3 - 2
Merriott
Kenny hodges - Home
23/03/2019
Firsts
0 - 6
Ilminster reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Away
16/03/2019
A Team
2 - 5
Farway united
PSDL Division 3 - Home
09/03/2019
Reserves
1 - 2
Ilminster team A
PSDL Division 2 - Home
09/03/2019
Firsts
2 - 2
Uplyme
PSDL Division 1 - Away
02/03/2019
Reserves
4 - 0
Shepton Beauchamp
PSDL Division 2 - Away
02/03/2019
A Team
1 - 7
Combe st Nicholas A
PSDL Division 3 - Home
02/03/2019
Firsts
1 - 8
Forton Rangers
PSDL Division 1 - Home
23/02/2019
Firsts
2 - 1
Waytown
YDL Division 2 - Home
23/02/2019
Colts
0 - 2
Ilchester
YDL Division 2 - Home
16/02/2019
Firsts
2 - 1
Uplyme
PSDL Division 1 - Home
16/02/2019
Reserves
1 - 5
Charmouth
Jack venn - Away
16/02/2019
A Team
2 - 4
Thorncombe Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
09/02/2019
Firsts
3 - 0
Netherbury Firsts
Daisy Hutchings - Away
26/01/2019
Colts
0 - 6
Manor Athletic
YDL Division 2 - Home
26/01/2019
Firsts
1 - 4
Forton Rangers
Arthur Gauge - Home
19/01/2019
A Team
0 - 3
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
19/01/2019
Firsts
3 - 1
Coombe Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
19/01/2019
Reserves
1 - 7
Donyatt United
PSDL Division 2 - Away
19/01/2019
Colts
2 - 5
Keinton
YDL Division 2 - Away
12/01/2019
Firsts
0 - 5
Hawkchurch
PSDL Division 1 - Away
12/01/2019
Colts
2 - 2
Stoke Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
05/01/2019
A Team
0 - 1
Combe
PSDL Division 3 - Away
05/01/2019
Reserves
2 - 2
Charmouth
PSDL Division 2 - Away
22/12/2018
Firsts
0 - 3
Perry Street Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Away
15/12/2018
Firsts
1 - 2
Misterton Res
PSDL Division 1 - Away
15/12/2018
A Team
3 - 4
Combe A
PSDL Division 3 - Away
08/12/2018
A Team
3 - 7
Merriott Wildcats
PSDL Division 3 - Away
08/12/2018
Colts
4 - 3
Wyndham Athletic
YDL Division 2 - Away
01/12/2018
Colts
2 - 1
Ilchester
YDL Division 2 - Away
01/12/2018
Reserves
2 - 1
Kingsbury
PSDL Division 2 - Away
24/11/2018
Colts
0 - 0
Odcombe Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
24/11/2018
Reserves
0 - 10
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
24/11/2018
Firsts
4 - 0
Coombe st Nicholas reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Away
17/11/2018
Reserves
2 - 5
Ilminster Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
17/11/2018
A Team
0 - 12
Lyme Regis Rovers
PSDL Division 3 - Home
17/11/2018
Firsts
3 - 4
Hawkchurch
PSDL Division 1 - Home
17/11/2018
Colts
2 - 2
Stoke Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Away
10/11/2018
A Team
0 - 3
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
03/11/2018
Colts
2 - 7
Queen Camel
YDL Division 2 - Away
03/11/2018
Reserves
2 - 5
Chard United reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
27/10/2018
Firsts
1 - 2
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 1 - Home
27/10/2018
Colts
2 - 3
Wyndham Athletic
YDL Division 2 - Home
27/10/2018
A Team
1 - 10
Farway United
PSDL Division 3 - Away
20/10/2018
Colts
0 - 7
AFC Strode
YDL Division 2 - Away
20/10/2018
A Team
0 - 9
Ilminster Town B
PSDL Division 3 - Home
20/10/2018
Reserves
5 - 4
Donyatt United
PSDL Division 2 - Home
20/10/2018
Firsts
1 - 1p
Huntspill Crown
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Away
13/10/2018
Reserves
2 - 3
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
13/10/2018
Firsts
2 - 1
Ilminster Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
06/10/2018
Reserves
2 - 4
Dowlish and Donyatt
PSDL Division 2 - Home
06/10/2018
A Team
1 - 12
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
06/10/2018
Firsts
2 - 1
Way Town hounds
Daisy Hutchings - Away
29/09/2018
A Team
7 - 1
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 3 - Away
29/09/2018
Firsts
3 - 4
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 1 - Away
29/09/2018
Reserves
4 - 6
Chard Utd Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
22/09/2018
Firsts
1 - 4
Ilminster Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
22/09/2018
Reserves
1 - 2
Forton Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
22/09/2018
A Team
2 - 20
Winsham United
PSDL Division 3 - Away
22/09/2018
Colts
4 - 3
Keinton Park Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
15/09/2018
A Team
1 - 2
Netherbury Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
15/09/2018
Colts
2 - 1
Odcombe Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Away
15/09/2018
Firsts
2p - 2
Norton Fitzwarren
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Home
08/09/2018
A Team
6 - 0
Ilminster Town B
PSDL Division 3 - Away
08/09/2018
Reserves
1 - 11
South Petherton Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
08/09/2018
Firsts
1 - 1
Netherbury
PSDL Division 1 - Home
01/09/2018
A Team
0 - 12
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
01/09/2018
Reserves
1 - 1
Kingsbury
PSDL Division 2 - Home
01/09/2018
Firsts
0 - 1
Misterton Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
01/09/2018
Colts
5 - 5
Milborne Port Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Away