Results

08/12/2018
A Team
3 - 7
Merriott Wildcats
PSDL Division 3 - Away
08/12/2018
Colts
4 - 3
Wyndham Athletic
YDL Division 2 - Away
01/12/2018
Reserves
2 - 1
Kingsbury
PSDL Division 2 - Away
01/12/2018
Colts
2 - 1
Ilchester
YDL Division 2 - Away
24/11/2018
Reserves
0 - 10
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
24/11/2018
Firsts
4 - 0
Coombe st Nicholas reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Away
24/11/2018
Colts
0 - 0
Odcombe Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
24/11/2018
Colts
0 - 0
Odcombe Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
17/11/2018
Colts
2 - 2
Stoke Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Away
17/11/2018
Reserves
2 - 5
Ilminster Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
17/11/2018
A Team
0 - 12
Lyme Regis Rovers
PSDL Division 3 - Home
17/11/2018
Firsts
3 - 4
Hawkchurch
PSDL Division 1 - Home
10/11/2018
A Team
0 - 3
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
03/11/2018
Colts
2 - 7
Queen Camel
YDL Division 2 - Away
03/11/2018
Reserves
2 - 5
Chard United reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
27/10/2018
Colts
2 - 3
Wyndham Athletic
YDL Division 2 - Home
27/10/2018
A Team
1 - 10
Farway United
PSDL Division 3 - Home
27/10/2018
Firsts
1 - 2
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 1 - Home
20/10/2018
Colts
0 - 7
AFC Strode
YDL Division 2 - Away
20/10/2018
A Team
0 - 9
Ilminster Town B
PSDL Division 3 - Home
20/10/2018
Reserves
5 - 4
Donyatt United
PSDL Division 2 - Home
20/10/2018
Firsts
1 - 1p
Huntspill Crown
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Away
13/10/2018
Reserves
2 - 3
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
13/10/2018
Firsts
2 - 1
Ilminster Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
06/10/2018
Firsts
2 - 1
Way Town hounds
Daisy Hutchings - Away
06/10/2018
Reserves
2 - 4
Dowlish and Donyatt
PSDL Division 2 - Home
06/10/2018
A Team
1 - 12
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
29/09/2018
Firsts
3 - 4
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 1 - Away
29/09/2018
Reserves
4 - 6
Chard Utd Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
29/09/2018
A Team
7 - 1
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 3 - Away
22/09/2018
Firsts
1 - 4
Ilminster Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
22/09/2018
Reserves
1 - 2
Forton Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
22/09/2018
A Team
2 - 20
Winsham United
PSDL Division 3 - Away
22/09/2018
Colts
4 - 3
Keinton Park Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Home
15/09/2018
A Team
1 - 2
Netherbury Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
15/09/2018
Firsts
2p - 2
Norton Fitzwarren
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Home
15/09/2018
Colts
2 - 1
Odcombe Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Away
08/09/2018
A Team
6 - 0
Ilminster Town B
PSDL Division 3 - Away
08/09/2018
Reserves
1 - 11
South Petherton Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
08/09/2018
Firsts
1 - 1
Netherbury
PSDL Division 1 - Home
01/09/2018
Reserves
1 - 1
Kingsbury
PSDL Division 2 - Home
01/09/2018
Colts
5 - 5
Milborne Port Reserves
YDL Division 2 - Away
01/09/2018
Firsts
0 - 1
Misterton Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
01/09/2018
A Team
0 - 12
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away